Apartments for Rent near Citrus Plaza in Covina, CA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $296 OffSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$1,999+3 BEDS$2,999+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,710+
Plum Tree
284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,715+
TENTEN WILSHIRE
1010 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,199
SPRING MOVE-IN SPECIAL! NEW CONSTRUCTION 1 BED + 1 BATH APARTMENTS IN HIGHLAND PARK
123 S Ave 63, Los Angeles, CA 90042 -
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,500
Villa Nido
714 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,750+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,750
Edgemont & Banbury Manor Apartments
1716 Edgemont St, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+
825 S. Hobart Blvd.
825 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,300+
Carlton Way Towers
5623 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,815+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,868+3 BEDS$4,335+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,979 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $4,329
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,128+
Santiago Villas Senior Apartments
939 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$3,050+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,180+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,709 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509