Apartments for Rent near Arrow Center in Covina, CA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,507
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,899+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|
-
3 BEDS$3,995
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,513 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
|1 BED$2,733+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alhambra Gardens
1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,885 - $5,535
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350
Cozy & Contemporary Studio in Koreatown
200 S Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,085
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,895+
Villa Shatto Apartments
687 Shatto Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,468
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015