Apartments for Rent near The Ranch at Newport Bay in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,836Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,870
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,462 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,763+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,379 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,715+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,682 - $4,861Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $4,894
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|STUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,058+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
|1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,339+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,785+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,546Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,870
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,838+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,338+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,838 - $4,453
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$3,167+2 BEDS$4,038+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,594+Base Rent$2,786 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792 - $4,694
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,770+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,730+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,170+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,485+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,755+1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,385+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,573+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,336+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715