Apartments for Rent near Harbor Pacific Plaza in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,650+
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$2,177 - $8,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,693
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,525+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,836Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,208
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705Base Rent$2,670 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,740
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,056+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$2,828+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,195+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,857+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$3,559+3 BEDS$3,795+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744