Apartments for Rent near Harbor Pacific Court in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 6
-
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
-
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,155+
Sendero Gateway Apartment Homes
1701 Gateway Pl, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,364 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,091
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,350 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,356 - $3,333
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,764+2 BEDS$3,276+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 BED$3,610+2 BEDS$3,800+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,198+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,354+3 BEDS$4,788+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,530+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,905+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,365+3 BEDS$4,360+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,920+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,570
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,361
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882