Apartments for Rent near Costa Mesa Courtyards in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,914+3 BEDS$4,570+Base Rent$2,797 - $6,064Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $4,670
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,804+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,535 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,060
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$5,230+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,223Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,230
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,230+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$3,727+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$3,799+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,800+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821