Apartments for Rent near Park Madera Center in Corte Madera, CA - Page 9
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent -
Good Value1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,717+3 BEDS$4,815+Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,958 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,497+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,153+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,924+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$4,305+Base Rent$3,170 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,181 - $4,655
Bay View Terrace
3460-3480 Carter Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$3,393+Base Rent$2,835 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $3,513
The Artisan
55 Maria Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$3,752+
Panomar Luxury Apartments
1100 Pacific Marina, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,665+3 BEDS$3,677+
Lydian
238 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,724+
One Piedmont
230-240 W Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$6,495+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Den
2510 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,298+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$8 - $13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $3,337
The Haven at Deer Creek
495 N McDowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,742+3 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,115 - $6,380Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,927
Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,995+
Lenox Avenue Apartments
377 Lenox Ave, Oakland, CA 94610 -
-
STUDIO$2,847+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,498+
Skyline Heights Apartments
960 Saint Francis Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,798+1 BED$3,989+2 BEDS$5,542+
Jones Berkeley
1500 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611