Apartments for Rent near Theo's Plaza in Corona, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
-
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,337+3 BEDS$4,103+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
|2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,209+
Canyon Crest Views Apartments
5253 El Cerrito Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,893+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
|STUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$2,140 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,171 - $2,997
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,522+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,974 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,005 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,204
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,578+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,237
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,203+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$3,799+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,730+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,170+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,896+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,119+
Tricon Wildomar
24802 Alita Way, Wildomar, CA 92595