Apartments for Rent near The Hub in Corona, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,522+
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,753+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,229 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,269+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,804+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,390+
Canyon Crest Views Apartments
5253 El Cerrito Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,006 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,756
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$5,230+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,223Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,230
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$2,233 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,985
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,230+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,684+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,092+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,594+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626