Apartments for Rent near Food 4 Less Center in Corona, CA - Page 7
-
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,234+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,560+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,535+
Avalon Irvine
2777 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,095+
Laurel Heights Apartments
8655 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,406
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts1 BED$2,902+2 BEDS$3,363+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,924+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,984+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,231
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,282+
Barton Vineyard Apartments
26630 Barton Rd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,455+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,999+
Bluffs
10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS$858Base Rent$799 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,484
The Glen
1713-1799 W Northpark Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Park Heights Apartments
2011 Arden Ave, Highland, CA 92346 -
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,999+4 BEDS$4,095+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,319+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$3,499+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,549+
Rancho Belago
27625 E Trail Ridge Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,005+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,889+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,882
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -