Apartments for Rent near Food 4 Less Center in Corona, CA - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,500 -
-
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,699 - $3,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
Charter Oaks
1207-1237 Sunflower Ave, Covina, CA 91724 -
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,822 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,306+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $392 OffSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$4,058+
Rize Irvine
1100 Synergy, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,611+
Eleven 10
1110 W Town and Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,484+1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Monte Vista Senior Apartments
8389 Mount Hood Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,682Base Rent$2,645 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,682 - $2,757
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,598+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 Arrow Hwy, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,625+
Club Pacifica Apartment Homes
21042 E Arrow Hwy, Covina, CA 91724 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,986+4 BEDS$3,976+Base Rent$2,980 - $3,970Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,986 - $3,976
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,611
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,345+4 BEDS$985+
University Village Towers
3500 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,045+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Price Drop. $275 Off