Apartments for Rent near Corona Hills Plaza in Corona, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,805
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$2,886+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,458
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,387+2 BEDS$4,013+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,934+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,811 - $5,974Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,817 - $4,617
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,605+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,814+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,154 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,650+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$3,256+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,620+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,485+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,037+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekside Alta Loma
10757 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737