Apartments for Rent near Willows Shopping Center in Concord, CA - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,575+2 BEDS$8,220+Base Rent$4,570 - $8,373Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,575 - $8,220
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,709Base Rent$4,700 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,709 - $5,419
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$3,850+1 BED$5,600+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off2 BEDS$6,895+3 BEDS$15,995+
Fifteen Fifty
1550 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,912+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$3,016+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,385+
Napa Green Apartments
2052-2053 Wilkins Ave, Napa, CA 94559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$4,986+
Aventine
1375 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$3,915+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,595 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,934+3 BEDS$4,884+4 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501