Apartments for Rent near Safeway Plaza in Concord, CA - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,030+
Verdant at Green Valley
3900 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$4,001+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,307
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,414+1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,848+
The Broadway
3093 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$3,306+
Village at Vintage Ranch
100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,197 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$4,120+3 BEDS$5,793+Base Rent$2,502 - $12,019Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,793
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,684+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$4,990+Base Rent$4,661 - $5,041Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,684 - $5,064
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$3,702+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994Base Rent$1,983 - $2,158Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,169
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,115
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$2,972+
The Silvergate
1290 Business Center Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,731+2 BEDS$3,501+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Arrive Suisun City
1349 Blossom Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,968+
Cross Pointe Apartment Homes
5100 Vista Grande Dr, Antioch, CA 94531 -
STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,272+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $741 Off1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,882+
Del Prado Apartment Homes
5196 Golden Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,600+
Club Pacifica Apartments
1300 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$3,227+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments