Apartments for Rent near Monte Gardens Center in Concord, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,878+
Emerald Park
5050 Hacienda Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$5,012+
Aventine
1375 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,471+Base Rent$2,399 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,421 - $3,797
Blossoms at Brentwood
2255 Amber Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,026+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $693 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bella Vista at Hilltop
3400 Richmond Pky, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,969+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,231+
Vacaville Park Apartments
1424 Alamo Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$3,942+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$4,981+
Waymark
101 Pringle Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$3,725+Base Rent$3,387 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,462 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -