Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chestnut Square in Concord, CA - Page 5

11,521 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $3,659+
    1 BED
    $4,231+
    2 BEDS
    $6,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,654 - $7,142
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,659 - $6,363

    Bayside Village

    3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 913-9414
  2. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $5,689
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757

    Aquatic Higby

    3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 254-0116
  3. 2 BEDS
    $3,716
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,864

    The Windsor

    2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-9370
  4. 1 BED
    $1,929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,164

    100 Boyd

    100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 744-7357
  5. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200

    The Arbors

    3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    (925) 315-4477
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314

    Sundance

    60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
    (510) 726-7836
  7. Price Drop. $476 Off
    1 BED
    $3,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,009 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,084 - $4,633

    Bay House Emeryville

    5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (415) 653-7838
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.