Apartments for Rent near Bel Air Shopping Center in Concord, CA - Page 13
-
Good Value -
1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,671+Bon Aire Apartments
20499 Santa Maria Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
-
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,022+4 BEDS$2,594+
Lord Tennyson Apartments
2191 W Tennyson Rd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palace Apartment Homes
1731-1735 Pine St, Concord, CA 94520 -
-
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Quail Hill Apartments
20800 Lake Chabot Rd, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,182+3 BEDS$3,920+
Avalon Walnut Creek
1001 Harvey Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Bakery Lofts Three
4600-5280 Adeline St, Oakland, CA 94608 -
2 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,305+5 BEDS$1,195+
3228 Adeline
3228-3230 Adeline St, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,850+5 BEDS$1,810+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,220+4 BEDS$1,800+5 BEDS$2,070+
12 Panoramic
12 Panoramic Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,180+4 BEDS$1,220+6 BEDS$1,260+
2901 Channing
2901 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,228+5 BEDS$1,239+6 BEDS$1,295+
2225 Hearst
2225 Hearst Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,270+5 BEDS$1,135+
2701 Durant
2701 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$2,840+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,770+
2414 Telegraph
2410-2424 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,270+
2618 College
2618 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,240+6 BEDS$1,930+
2360 Ellsworth
2360 Ellsworth St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $478 Off2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$1,050+7 BEDS$950+8 BEDS$950+
2335 Warring
2335 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,754+
Breton Apartments
544 Alves Ln, Bay Point, CA 94565 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,302+2 BEDS$917+3 BEDS$1,027+4 BEDS$1,723+
2729 Dwight
2729 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,700+
Manchester Apartments
1919 Manchester Rd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+
Villa Grove Apartments
2481 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Price Drop. $300 Off