Apartments for Rent near Long Beach & Alondra Center in Compton, CA - Page 8
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,032+2 BEDS$5,011+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,977 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,011 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,855+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,559
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
STUDIO$2,626+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,475+3 BEDS$5,725+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,575+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$2,293 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,705Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,705
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Price Drop. $692 Off|STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$3,416+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,750+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,270+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,228+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,084 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,656