Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Washington Square in Commerce, CA - Page 2

47,179 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,111+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  9. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    Copa Ladeene

    23920 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505
    (424) 499-1523
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,176+
    2 BEDS
    $4,033+
    3 BEDS
    $6,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171

    Palazzo East

    348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 230-3937
  16. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,430+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.