Apartments for Rent near Commerce Center in Commerce, CA - Page 5
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,899+
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 Month Free|
-
3 BEDS$4,495
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,513 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$2,177 - $8,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,693
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
South Hayworth Lofts
1520-1522 S Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,935+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,480
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,708+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,285+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,815+3 BEDS$4,425+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,777 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,786 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$2,044 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,805+3 BEDS$4,030+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$4,270+Base Rent$2,250 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,500+
The Plaza Apartments
10983-10983 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|