Apartments for Rent near Los Compadres Plaza in Colton, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,617
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,592+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,796 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,753+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,269+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,233 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,049+
Citrus Grove Apartments
1230 E Lugonia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,747
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,684+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
|1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,599+
LEVANTE APARTMENT HOMES
14951 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,220+
Legends at Rancho Belago
13292 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$3,256+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
Trails at Grand Terrace
1699 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+