Apartments for Rent near Serra Center in Colma, CA - Page 12
-
Good Value -
STUDIO$2,765+1 BED$3,407+2 BEDS$5,234+3 BEDS$6,731+The Bower
1095 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
STUDIO$2,840+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,770+
2414 Telegraph
2410-2424 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,220+4 BEDS$1,800+5 BEDS$2,070+
12 Panoramic
12 Panoramic Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,792+3 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,115 - $6,380Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,927
Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
-
1 BED$1,228+5 BEDS$1,239+6 BEDS$1,295+
2225 Hearst
2225 Hearst Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,180+4 BEDS$1,220+6 BEDS$1,260+
2901 Channing
2901 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
2 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,305+5 BEDS$1,195+
3228 Adeline
3228-3230 Adeline St, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Good Value1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$4,030+3 BEDS$5,230+
Avalon San Bruno
1099 Admiral Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
STUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$2,597+
One55 Lofts
155 Andersen Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,943+3 BEDS$7,015+Base Rent$6,884 - $7,734Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,943 - $7,793
Preserve at Marin
350 Robin Dr, Corte Madera, CA 94925 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,990+1 BED$4,350+2 BEDS$6,585+
Avalon at Mission Bay
255 King St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$2,703+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,498+
Skyline Heights Apartments
960 Saint Francis Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,814+
Garden Court Apartments
557-559 Buena Vista Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,215+
Creekside Terrace
22154-22172 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,270+5 BEDS$1,135+
2701 Durant
2701 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -