Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coachella Plaza in Coachella, CA - Page 8

2,368 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 80940 Shenandoah Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    80940 Shenandoah Ave

    80940 Shenandoah Ave, Indio, CA 92201
  2. Building Photo - 2820 N Arcadia Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    2820 N Arcadia Ct Unit 205

    2820 N Arcadia Ct, Palm Springs, CA 92262
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    69801 Ramon Rd

    69801 Ramon Rd, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  4. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $12,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,500

    79215 Mandarina

    79215 Mandarina, La Quinta, CA 92253
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    36947 Melrose Dr Unit 4

    36947 Melrose Dr, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,800

    42505 Adams St Unit 12

    42505 Adams St, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  7. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $19,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$19,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$19,500

    45570 Pawnee Cir

    45570 Pawnee Cir, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  8. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $14,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$14,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$14,500

    79995 Rancho La Quinta Dr

    79995 Rancho La Quinta Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  9. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $12,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,500

    43721 Chapelton Dr

    43721 Chapelton Dr, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  10. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $24,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$24,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$24,000

    40281 Sand Dune Rd

    40281 Sand Dune Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  11. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    468 Sunningdale Dr

    468 Sunningdale Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  12. 5 BEDS, 9 BATHS
    $42,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$42,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$42,000

    40471 Sand Dune Rd

    40471 Sand Dune Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    79740 Ave 42 Unit A

    79740 Ave 42, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  14. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $13,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$13,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$13,500

    50944 Via Ancantara

    50944 Via Ancantara, La Quinta, CA 92253
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,000

    45705 Hopi Rd

    45705 Hopi Rd, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    46568 Arapahoe Dr Unit A

    46568 Arapahoe Dr, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    74533 Sagebrush Dr

    74533 Sagebrush Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  18. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    46710 Bradshaw Trail

    46710 Bradshaw Trail, La Quinta, CA 92253
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    74606 Driftwood Dr Unit 4

    74606 Driftwood Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    51049 Eisenhower Dr Unit G

    51049 Eisenhower Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  21. Building Photo - 43550 Carmel Cir
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,550

    43550 Carmel Cir

    43550 Carmel Cir, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  22. Building Photo - 409 N Avenida Caballeros
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    409 N Avenida Caballeros Unit 19

    409 N Avenida Caballeros, Palm Springs, CA 92262
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    1655 E Palm Canyon Dr

    1655 E Palm Canyon Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  24. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    32505 Candlewood Dr Unit 85

    32505 Candlewood Dr, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    74111 Catalina Way

    74111 Catalina Way, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    72732 Bursera Way

    72732 Bursera Way, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    2822 N Auburn Cir Unit E111

    2822 N Auburn Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92262
  28. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    263 Vista Royale Cir W

    263 Vista Royale Cir W, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    34944 Staccato St

    34944 Staccato St, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    48728 Desert Flower Dr Unit 48728

    48728 Desert Flower Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  31. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    73729 Desert Vista Ct

    73729 Desert Vista Ct, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  32. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1050 E Ramon Rd Unit Will Advise

    1050 E Ramon Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  33. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    42205 Adams St Unit #4

    42205 Adams St, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  34. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    72577 Edgehill Dr Unit ICV Condo

    72577 Edgehill Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  35. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    80950 Via de Monte

    80950 Via de Monte, Indio, CA 92201
  36. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    277 East Racquet Club Road Unit 3

    277 East Racquet Club Road, Palm Springs, CA 92262
  37. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650