Apartments for Rent near Claremont Towne in Claremont, CA - Page 13
-
Discounts1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,615+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,087 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $3,025Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$2,575+
Avalon San Dimas
205 N San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,250+
Montclaire Apartments
2970 Ruby Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,767+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,889+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,255+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,683 - $3,977Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,222
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$2,499+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$2,220 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
-
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,925+
Rosemead Place
7711 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,775
Town And Country Apts
800 S Brea Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,399+
Kendall Drive Apartments
1416 W Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Discounts1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,615+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$2,188 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,060
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
-
STUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+
Coral Reef Apartments
5730 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775 -
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,200+
Fairhaven Village
1221 Beechwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -