Apartments for Rent near 7424 Greenback Ln/ 6124 San Juan Ave in Citrus Heights, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,859+
-
1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,060+
Salishan Apartments
7541 Ramona Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Discounts1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,725+
Corabel Lane Apartments
2810 Corabel Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Discounts1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+
Arden Palms Apartments
1863 Watt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,780+
San Juan Hills Apartments
4033 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,035+
Country Club Gardens
3347 Cottage Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Meadows
7677 Greenback Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,000+
Meadowbrook Apartments
401 Westacre Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,139+4 BEDS$889+
The Crossings Student Apartments
2920 Ramona Ave, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,895+
Gio
3675 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
3 BEDS$2,800
Welcome to Sunset Rocklin Townhomes — Where Comfort Meets Style
2500 Chalmette Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,115+
Promenade Park Apartments
333 Cirby Way, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,678+
American River Gardens
4942 Ferigo Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
THE PHOENICIAN
1501 Secret Ravine Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ardendale Apartments
3457 Ardendale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Legacy Park Apartments
8079 Sunrise East Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Sandpiper Apartments
3535 Marconi Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+
Meadow Ridge Apartments
4447 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618 -
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Grove Apartments
2405 Walnut Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sierra Ridge
7434 Auburn Oaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,625+
Peacock Apartments
2125 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,873
Talavera
1550 Broadstone Pky, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,699 - $7,440Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,244
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,846
Westwood
4900 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,458
Kensington Park Apartments
3644 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,105+
Landing at Riverlake
638 Lake Front Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,370Base Rent$2,363 - $3,992Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,003
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Trees at Madison
5101 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,599+
River Blu Apartments
8795 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,282+
Fairmont at Willowcreek
200 S Lexington Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$3,042+
Deer Valley Apartment Homes
1801 Eureka Rd, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Discounts1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,682+
Iron Point at Prairie Oaks
1550 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,079+
Rocklin Manor Apartments
5240 Rocklin Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677