Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza in Chino, CA - Page 13

16,335 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    4 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,986 - $3,981

    Artisan Claremont

    410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711
    (951) 577-3997
  2. 1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,611

    Southridge

    150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767
    (626) 888-8463
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Mango Tree

    2002 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 979-6154
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,699+
    1 BED
    $2,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Aria

    12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703
    (562) 222-0517
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,087 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $3,025

    Placita Park

    9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670
    (424) 219-7521
  6. 3 BEDS
    $3,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,840 - $4,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,840 - $3,990

    The Continental Arcadia

    488 W Duarte Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007
    (626) 628-9530
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,650

    Calypso Apartments and Lofts

    2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606
    (657) 300-5092
  8. Price Drop. $755 Off
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,240

    Avana Springs

    650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880
    (951) 903-5291
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,711+
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,471

    Boulder Creek

    2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 877-5578
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.