Apartments for Rent near Central Chino Plaza in Chino, CA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,235
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,007+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,895+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$2,209 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,992
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,949+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$2,479 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,197+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$3,608+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$3,550+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $8,097
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$3,797+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,667+3 BEDS$4,339+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,958+2 BEDS$3,579+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,276 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|
-
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,034+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,694+Base Rent$2,743 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,844
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,945+
Le Med Apartment Homes
2900 E Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
|
-
Good Value
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals