Apartments for Rent near De Soto Square Shopping Center in Chatsworth, CA - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028
-
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,683+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,295+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,895+4 BEDS$6,295+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$4,195+1 BED$5,230+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|STUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,166+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,997
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,527+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$3,784+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$3,076 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|