Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chatsworth Commerce Center in Chatsworth, CA - Page 3

37,430 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,777+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,996+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  2. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    4 BEDS
    $6,495+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  4. Price Drop. $800 Off
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $4,995+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  10. |
    1 BED
    $3,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635

    Sky Hollywood

    1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 376-5939
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,610+
    2 BEDS
    $4,322+
    3 BEDS
    $6,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,601 - $6,887
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,610 - $6,660

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,536+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,489
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728

    The Studio NoHo

    5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 234-2910
  14. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.