Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Canord Plaza in Chatsworth, CA - Page 3

37,174 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,430+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,360+
    4 BEDS
    $6,495+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  4. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  5. Price Drop. $800 Off
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  6. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  7. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $5,320+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,101+
    2 BEDS
    $5,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,092 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,417

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+

    Cielo

    8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    (747) 271-1696
  12. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,193+
    3 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,431+
    2 BEDS
    $4,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218

    Hillcreste

    1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (323) 922-5403
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,107
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  16. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  18. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,240+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.