Apartments for Rent near Redwood Center in Castro Valley, CA - Page 16
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+
Spring Meadow
150 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,250
The Villa Monte Apartments Unit 25
1030 El Monte Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
Metro Park Apartment Homes
13495 Bancroft Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
3805-3815 Shafter Ave
3805-3815 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,906+
The Villas at Harbor Pointe
585 Sunnyview Dr, Pinole, CA 94564 -
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,437+3 BEDS$5,318+Base Rent$3,426 - $25,190Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,437 - $25,201
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,895+
Redwood Plaza Apartments
38730 Lexington St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,366+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
-
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,448 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Morgan Apartments
3686 Mt Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,895+
Portofino Apartments
500 Loveridge Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,927Base Rent$4,399 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$3,594 - $7,319Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,640 - $7,365
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,373+
The Post Apartments
1460 Contra Costa Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523