Apartments for Rent near Castro Village in Castro Valley, CA - Page 4
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$4,052+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,062Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina Playa
3500 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,937Base Rent$2,931 - $3,216Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,937 - $3,096
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,715+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $503 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,554+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,739+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|STUDIO$3,550+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,839+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,150+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,950
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,917+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,917 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
|