Apartments for Rent near Castaic Plaza in Castaic, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,027
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,203+3 BEDS$3,749+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,188+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
|1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,130+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Riata at Canoga
8561 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,200+
Terraces at the Summit
14556 Magnolia Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$6,800Base Rent$6,800 - $7,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,800
9501 Clybourn Ave
9501 Clybourn Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,025+
Campus Crossing Apartments
9151 Darby Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,496+
Bell Creek Apartments
6940 N Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,025+
Chateau Dearborn
18415 Dearborn St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
|3 BEDS$2,795
Hollywood Backlot Bungalows
8250 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,100+
Jordan Tropicana Apartments
7050 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$2,984+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,019
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$2,565 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,780
IMT Wood Ranch
643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,967+
Symmetry
19535 W Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Canyons at Santa Clarita Apartments
24817 Walnut St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,499+
Glenoaks Gardens
8601 Glenoaks Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -