Apartments for Rent near Carson Plaza in Carson, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,550+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,295+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,895+4 BEDS$6,295+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
|
-
|
-
-
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,175
Seaport Homes Luxury Homes & Townhouses
28000 S Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Price Drop. $633 Off|STUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,083+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,895+1 BED$5,230+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,165+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,134 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,254
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,104+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,075+Base Rent$2,525 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,110
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,155+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,958+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203