Apartments for Rent near Carmichael Plaza Shopping Center in Carmichael, CA - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,725+
Corabel Lane Apartments
2810 Corabel Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,678+
American River Gardens
4942 Ferigo Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Brentwood
5914-5920 Stanley Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
THE PHOENICIAN
1501 Secret Ravine Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+
Meadow Ridge Apartments
4447 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ardendale Apartments
3457 Ardendale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Legacy Park Apartments
8079 Sunrise East Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Sandpiper Apartments
3535 Marconi Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
-
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$3,022+
Rosemeade at Olympus Pointe
1451 Rocky Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Villages of the Galleria
701 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+
College Glen Apartments
5415 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,700+
Lake Point
9589 Four Winds Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,600+
McClellan Court Apartments
3430-3448 Freedom Park Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,408Base Rent$2,401 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,426
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
-
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,307+
Fairmont at Willowcreek
200 S Lexington Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,655+
Ascent at The Galleria Apartment Homes
700 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,412+
Natomas Park
1850 Club Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95835 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,660+
Antelope Ridge
4400 Shandwick Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Trees at Madison
5101 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+
Waters Edge Apartments
5959 Riverside Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,074+
Cobblestone Creek Apartments
1010 Madden Ln, Roseville, CA 95661 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,650+
Stonegate Apartments
5417 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,099+
Fountains of Fair Oaks
4800 Sunset Ter, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,825+
Aspire Arden Apartments
2257 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,000+
Birdcage Village
7799 Farmgate Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,599+
River Blu Apartments
8795 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,681+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
5979 DeVecchi Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,779+
Woodstream Townhomes