Apartments for Rent near Tower 37 in Carlsbad, CA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,055
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,948 - $4,982Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,584
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$2,724+3 BEDS$4,353+Base Rent$2,719 - $6,289Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,724 - $4,353
Ascend2300
2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$5,071+Base Rent$4,214 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,222 - $5,394
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,005
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,145+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Discounts1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,850+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$2,196 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,473+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 BED$4,766+2 BEDS$5,096+
Casas by the Sea
5060 La Jolla Blvd, San Diego, CA 92109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$4,621+Base Rent$3,615 - $7,233Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,621 - $4,621
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,326+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,603 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,364+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,394
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,203+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,228+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,278
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
-
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,945+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,290+
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069