Apartments for Rent near Paseo Carlsbad - Phase II in Carlsbad, CA - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,188+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,665
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,014+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,913
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$4,030+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Discounts1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Carlsbad View Apartments
3675 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Quince Street Senior Apartments
220-40 N Quince St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
3 BEDS$4,500
Costa Pointe Luxury 3-4 Bedroom Townhomes
7600 Sitio del Mar, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,910+
Solana Mar Apartments
309 N Solana Hills Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -