Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North County Plaza in Carlsbad, CA

5,817 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,239 - $6,826
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,885

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  9. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    3 BEDS
    $4,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $6,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $4,362

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  11. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,242

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,506+
    2 BEDS
    $3,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,621

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  16. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    3 BEDS
    $6,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,164

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,466+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,385 - $12,917
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,392 - $4,856

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  22. Price Drop. $489 Off
    1 BED
    $2,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $6,792
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,806 - $3,935

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,589
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,140

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North County Plaza in Carlsbad, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,817 apartments near North County Plaza Mall in Carlsbad, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North County Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Carlsbad, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.