Apartments for Rent near El Centro in Canyon Country, CA - Page 8
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,300+
Carlton Way Towers
5623 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
Longhorn Pavilion
36523 25th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,425+
Bluffside Terrace Apartments
10915 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,895+
Casa Del Riverside Apartments
11818 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,300+
URBANLUX HOLLYWOOD PREMIUM
1440 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,899+
DIPLOMAT PARK APARTMENTS
12360 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Blu Beverly Hills
8601 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,835+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,951+
Avalon Simi Valley
1579-1691 E Jefferson Way, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,406+
The Orly on Orange
1757 N Orange Dr, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$3,453+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,757Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $358 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,169+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,333
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,319Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,349
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,485+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,808+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$2,673+
Riverpark
27303 N Sara St, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Price Drop. $209 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
Studio Heights Apartments
10621 Valley Spring Ln, North Hollywood, CA 91602 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,299+
River Ranch Townhomes & Apartments
18005 W Annes Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91387