Apartments for Rent near Canoga Plaza in Canoga Park, CA - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$3,650+1 BED$4,565+2 BEDS$8,245+
-
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,465 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,800+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,719+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Retreat
22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,026 - $4,015Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,022
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,362+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,111+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $492 Off|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,446+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,734+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,765
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,488+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,997+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,758+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$5,195
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,835+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,033+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Overlook Santa Clarita
19300 Maybrook Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,743+
The Brightly
6569-6581 N Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,499+4 BEDS$5,245+
Solaterra Granada Hills
16201 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Granada Hills, CA 91344