Apartments for Rent near Canoga Park Plaza in Canoga Park, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,489+
-
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$4,682+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,465 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,981+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,719+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Retreat
22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,026 - $4,015Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,022
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,362+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,111+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,758+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,565
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $492 Off|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,446+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,835+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,679+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,094 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,725+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,437+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,360+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$5,195
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$2,264 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,276 - $4,249
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,874+3 BEDS$6,009+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016