Apartments for Rent near Canoga Park Convenience Center in Canoga Park, CA - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$3,765+
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,110+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,691+
Atlas
2500 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $960 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,357+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,693+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,684 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,448
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,543+Base Rent$2,183 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,529
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$3,100+2 BEDS$4,395+
Santal Thousand Oaks
299 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,858+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,850 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,890+3 BEDS$6,095+
The Estelle | BREF3 1333 ORANGE GROVE LLC
1333 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,171+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,648+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $602 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,597+
689 Catalina
689 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,350+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$5,396+3 BEDS$8,883+Base Rent$2,685 - $10,886Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $8,883
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,595
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,300+
Western Station
800-808 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,011+3 BEDS$5,495+
The Boutique
707 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,174+
Belle on Bev
1800 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,200+2 BEDS$6,152+Base Rent$5,188 - $8,239Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,200 - $7,633
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403