Apartments for Rent near Ponderosa Plaza in Camarillo, CA - Page 2
-
Discounts1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,291+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,679+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,205Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,206
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,372
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$3,585+
Avalon Simi Valley
1579-1691 E Jefferson Way, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,767+3 BEDS$3,363+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,850+
Santa Clara Courts Apartments of Ventura
72 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,700+
The Kalthom Building
214 S Kalorama St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
399 Erbes Rd.
399 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,350+Ventura Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
1241 Petit Ave, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,982+Base Rent$2,529 - $3,332Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,529 - $3,332The Junction at Wagon Wheel
2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,979+
Arrive Thousand Oaks
1370-1398 E Hillcrest Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Watch Hill Apartments
680 Evergreen Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799
Topanga Canyon Apartments
9035 Topanga Canyon Blvd, West Hills, CA 91304 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+
La Cresta Apartments
215-225 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $3,081
Cypress Point
1241 Cypress Point Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,589+
Hillcrest Park
1800 W Hillcrest Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,345+
Mountain View Camarillo
659 N Las Posas Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,118+
Westlake Canyon
2338 Fountain Crest Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,739+
Arrive Laurie Lane
555 Laurie Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,940+
Charter Oaks Apartments
887 Saint Charles Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$3,072+
Woodlake Apartments
23036 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,150+Base Rent$3,850 - $4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,850 - $4,150
Mayfair 2
2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036