Apartments for Rent near Camarillo Village Square in Camarillo, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,320
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,815+
Avalon Simi Valley
1579-1691 E Jefferson Way, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,850+
Santa Clara Courts Apartments of Ventura
72 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,296+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,700+
The Kalthom Building
214 S Kalorama St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good Value1 BED$2,378+3 BEDS$3,384+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,019+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,559+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,330
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,270+
Lombardi Apartments
5633-45 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Good Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
399 Erbes Rd.
399 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,999+Arrive Thousand Oaks
1370-1398 E Hillcrest Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,870+
Ventura Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
1241 Petit Ave, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Discounts1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,195+
Terra Camarillo
555 Rosewood Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Price Drop. $425 Off
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$2,594 - $3,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,099
The Junction at Wagon Wheel
2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Watch Hill Apartments
680 Evergreen Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041 -
-
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,312+
Charter Oaks Apartments
887 Saint Charles Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,450+
Bella Vista at Promontory Point
1708 Tanager St, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Discounts1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$3,248+
River Ranch
1518 Patricia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,614 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,624 - $3,308
The Ranch at Moorpark
51 Majestic Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,879+2 BEDS$3,209+3 BEDS$3,869+4 BEDS$4,539+
Arrive at the Retreat
550 N Laurie Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,417Base Rent$2,411Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,417
Ventura Terrace
6600 Telephone Rd, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$2,899+
Arrive Rolling Oaks
300 Rolling Oaks Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,307+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$2,937+Base Rent$2,300 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,307 - $3,247
Mosaic
500 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+
La Cresta Apartments
215-225 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,811
Cypress Point
1241 Cypress Point Ln, Ventura, CA 93003