Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Plaza in Burbank, CA - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,668+
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,994+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,801+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$4,391+2 BEDS$6,254+Base Rent$3,757 - $6,990Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $6,991
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,044
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,929 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,532 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,540 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$3,981+
Symmetry
19535 W Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,980+
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,589+
The Roscomare Apartments
2405 Roscomare Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90077 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,379+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,750+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave