Apartments for Rent near Post Office Plaza in Buena Park, CA - Page 7
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,689
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,250 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,842+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,537 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,790+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,251
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,125+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,525+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,180 - $4,240Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,912
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,129+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,671+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,336+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,886+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,137 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
|1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612