Apartments for Rent near Buena Park Place in Buena Park, CA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,998+
226 South Serrano
226 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,684+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
-
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$4,086+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,418 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701