Apartments for Rent near Sand Creek Plaza in Brentwood, CA
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,999
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,450+
Park Lafayette
3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
Price Drop. $409 OffSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Discounts1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,423+
Avery at TownCentre
1275 Central Blvd, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Stonebrier Apartment Homes
4770 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95210 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,638+
Stoneridge Luxury Apartments
101 Hogan Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 -
|1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,875+4 BEDS$3,430+
Palm Terrace Condominium Rentals
2925 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,844+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,452
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,509+
Harvest in Tracy
2655 Henley Pky, Tracy, CA 95377 -
|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Vela
351 E Valpico Rd, Tracy, CA 95376 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,203+3 BEDS$4,950+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,705
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
|STUDIO$1,852+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,312+
Morada Crossing
4142 E Morada Ln, Stockton, CA 95212 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,326
Aviara at Mountain House
505 E Arnaudo Blvd, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,465+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,099+
Eight Mile House Apartments
2829 Breaker Way, Stockton, CA 95209 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,699+
Mossdale Landing
18008 Golden Valley Pky, Lathrop, CA 95330 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,161+4 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856
Vida at Mountain House
234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
Price Drop. $567 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,902+3 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,893 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,902 - $3,397
Escala at Stanford Crossing
400 Stanford Crossing, Lathrop, CA 95330 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,515+
Torcello (L03)
1633 E Bianchi Rd, Stockton, CA 95210 -
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,681+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
Sand Creek Plaza in Brentwood, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,754 apartments near Sand Creek Plaza Mall in Brentwood, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sand Creek Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Brentwood, CA!
Education