Apartments for Rent near Lone Tree Center in Brentwood, CA - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,425+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,864+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,439Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,450+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,689 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,888
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parkview Village
2800 Gentrytown Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
STUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+
Terrace Apartments
111 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+
230 Queens Way - 55+ Community
230 Queens Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+
Spring Meadow
150 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,325+
Sequoyah Apartments
1711-1741 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$1,959+
St Moritz Apartments
1501 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,432+
eaves Dublin
7904 Fall Creek Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palace Apartment Homes
1731-1735 Pine St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Walnut Creek
1001 Harvey Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,509+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,800+
PORTOLA MEADOWS
1160 Portola Meadows Rd, Livermore, CA 94551 -
STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,309+
The Galloway
4410 Hacienda Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Vista Apartments
200 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,408+2 BEDS$4,358+Base Rent$3,041 - $9,321Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $4,599
The 1960
1960 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,758+2 BEDS$3,335+
Avalon Dublin Station
5200 Iron Horse Pky, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,685Base Rent$2,685 - $2,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $2,734
Ageno
1001-1097 Westwind St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$3,072+
Avalon Walnut Ridge
121 Roble Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,357+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,525+
Country Club Village
2733 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,650+
MARALISA MEADOWS
6175 Water Lily Commons, Livermore, CA 94551 -