Apartments for Rent near Balfour Village in Brentwood, CA
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,150
-
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$3,011+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,638+
Stoneridge Luxury Apartments
101 Hogan Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Stonebrier Apartment Homes
4770 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95210 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,450+
Park Lafayette
3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
Discounts1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,580+
Avery at TownCentre
1275 Central Blvd, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
|1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,875+4 BEDS$3,430+
Palm Terrace Condominium Rentals
2925 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,790Base Rent$2,785 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,005
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
|1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,226+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,835+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,499+
Harvest in Tracy
2655 Henley Pky, Tracy, CA 95377 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,143+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$4,185+Base Rent$3,107 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $4,585
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$2,410 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $3,126
Aviara at Mountain House
505 E Arnaudo Blvd, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,161+4 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856
Vida at Mountain House
234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
Price Drop. $533 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$3,093+Base Rent$2,863 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $3,397
Escala at Stanford Crossing
400 Stanford Crossing, Lathrop, CA 95330 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,878+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$2,924+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,290+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,676+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
|2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,699+
Mossdale Landing
18008 Golden Valley Pky, Lathrop, CA 95330 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,245+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,515+
Torcello (L03)
1633 E Bianchi Rd, Stockton, CA 95210 -
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,879+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,099+
Eight Mile House Apartments
2829 Breaker Way, Stockton, CA 95209
Balfour Village in Brentwood, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,763 apartments near Balfour Village Mall in Brentwood, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Balfour Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Brentwood, CA!